Bitcoin
BTC/USDT  
 Wert 1 Woche 1 Monat 3 Monate 6 Monate 1 Jahr 2 Jahre
0x35%26%-59%27%95%274%
1INCH26%-7%-58%-14%0 %0 %
AAVE34%62%-35%2%0 %0 %
Algorand22%10%-33%52%161%0 %
Ampleforth13%41%-9%10%11%14%
Ankr41%15%-50%682%1232%1244%
Avalanche21%13%-59%0 %0 %0 %
Balancer22%28%-67%0 %0 %0 %
Bancor23%12%-52%0 %0 %0 %
Band Protocol30%20%-67%-35%0 %0 %
Basic Attention Token19%9%-55%83%121%156%
Binance Coin15%12%-46%648%1385%1012%
Bitcoin26%14%-32%12%216%212%
Bitcoin Cash20%6%-46%18%0 %0 %
BitTorrent31%8%-66%661%571%240%
Cardano19%-1%-6%265%0 %0 %
Chainlink34%11%-49%-21%0 %0 %
Chiliz21%10%-52%1225%1695%2619%
Compound12%69%-41%51%0 %0 %
Cosmos19%19%-51%41%179%0 %
Crypto.com15%17%-40%81%-29%127%
Curve20%6%-49%0 %0 %0 %
Dai0%0%2%2%0%0 %
Dash15%18%-51%38%53%32%
Decentraland36%53%-46%382%1444%1719%
Decred27%8%-40%111%733%309%
Digibyte26%5%-68%88%75%322%
Dogecoin 18%-17%-25%2626%6229%6753%
Elrond24%34%-53%0 %0 %0 %
Enjin35%43%-49%0 %0 %0 %
EOS13%5%-37%37%14%-13%
Ethereum25%22%-19%68%477%887%
Ethereum Classic23%20%64%531%517%713%
Fantom32%5%-59%156%1519%866%
Filecoin17%-10%-68%127%0 %0 %
FTX15%30%-43%0 %0 %0 %
Harmony30%18%-48%949%757%494%
Hedera Hashgraph16%7%-39%131%321%0 %
Helium19%6%-34%461%2229%0 %
Holo30%3%-64%848%665%514%
Horizen23%-2%-57%88%582%707%
Icon25%23%-63%7%130%272%
iExec RLC18%-6%-14%121%118%762%
Internet Computer38%5%0 %0 %0 %0 %
IOTA32%5%-64%95%153%185%
KuCoin15%45%-28%753%1122%447%
Kusama22%11%-54%0 %0 %0 %
Kyber Network18%10%-57%17%-5%690%
Litecoin20%2%-50%-3%111%43%
Loopring21%-17%-57%-43%124%466%
Maker19%31%-42%96%368%366%
Metaverse ETP16%-13%-67%8%-39%-84%
Monero19%10%-47%63%146%126%
Nano24%-10%-52%39%333%269%
Near Protocol33%20%-57%9%0 %0 %
NEM26%50%-54%-31%211%153%
NEO26%9%-64%45%147%190%
Nexo29%34%-55%127%606%1729%
Ocean Protocol25%11%-68%-19%114%2676%
Okex65%69%-8%208%178%375%
OMG Network19%9%-49%22%142%158%
Ontology19%13%-61%26%-4%-29%
PancakeSwap27%19%-60%988%0 %0 %
Paxos0%0%0%-1%0%0%
Polkadot26%-3%-59%-19%0 %0 %
Polygon44%-5%20%2283%4826%6441%
Quantum26%9%-57%103%163%116%
QuickSwap48%-20%-58%0 %0 %0 %
Rarible42%16%-42%130%1201%0 %
Reserve Rights66%39%-67%-11%186%882%
Ripple19%4%-53%139%117%103%
Shiba Inu7%-16%546%4817704%647887%0 %
Siacoin22%11%-72%186%290%361%
Solana21%-5%-34%671%1753%0 %
Stacks40%76%-49%168%564%0 %
Stellar Lumens23%8%-47%-10%143%234%
Sushi31%25%-42%17%0 %0 %
Synthetix Network Token18%55%-46%-40%135%3449%
Terra47%67%-51%669%2730%651%
Tezos33%16%-45%-3%-4%0 %
The Graph15%8%-63%17%0 %0 %
Theta Network50%-15%-50%181%1996%4452%
Thorchain7%-29%-74%51%727%31608%
Tron16%-4%-53%109%200%171%
UMA14%8%-67%-15%102%0 %
Uniswap27%17%-56%28%0 %0 %
USD Coin0%0%0%0%0%0%
VeChain36%10%-62%201%361%1527%
Verge 27%-1%-60%109%247%284%
Vertcoin18%-18%-70%164%72%42%
Waves24%11%-29%145%877%992%
Yearn.Finance16%6%-38%-1%0 %0 %
Zcash16%-1%-58%15%11%62%
Ziliqa38%8%-65%18%309%668%